Information

Information about this:


The following conditions must be met to apply online and obtain travel authorization:
You are a citizen of a country that is eligible under the VWP
Your stay is less than 90 days.
You have a valid passport
Use an airline or ship company known to the US government. UU. And it has a round trip ticket that does not end in an adjoining territory or an island adjacent to the United States unless you reside there.